28 647
modifications
Ligne 83 : | Ligne 83 : | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|'''MAO'''||Yves Marie||Caporal|| O ||-||1916||[[29245 - Saint-Divy - Morts aux guerres |Saint-Divy (29) ]] | |'''MAO'''||Yves Marie||Caporal|| O ||-||1916||[[29245 - Saint-Divy - Morts aux guerres |Saint-Divy (29) ]] | ||
|-align=center | |||
|'''PREAUCHAT'''||Victor Pierre Marie||Caporal||O||||1916||[[35297 - Saint-Méen-le-Grand - Morts aux guerres|Saint-Méen-le-Grand (35) ]] | |||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|'''RIGOURD'''||Mathurin François Jean Marie||Soldat||O||[[Nécropole nationale La Crouée|Nécropole nationale "La Crouée" (51)]]||1915||[[35297 - Saint-Méen-le-Grand - Morts aux guerres|Saint-Méen-le-Grand (35) ]] | |'''RIGOURD'''||Mathurin François Jean Marie||Soldat||O||[[Nécropole nationale La Crouée|Nécropole nationale "La Crouée" (51)]]||1915||[[35297 - Saint-Méen-le-Grand - Morts aux guerres|Saint-Méen-le-Grand (35) ]] |
modifications