Bureaucrates, project_orne, Administrateurs
471 546
modifications
Ligne 32 : | Ligne 32 : | ||
cfr INSEE : [http://www.insee.fr/fr/nom_def_met/nomenclatures/cog/CarteC.asp?numreg=41&numdep=54&numar=1&numct=32#res La carte] & [http://www.insee.fr/fr/methodes/nomenclatures/cog/comcan.asp?codedep=54&codecan=32 les communes] - Conseil Général : [ Carte] & [ Fiche] | cfr INSEE : [http://www.insee.fr/fr/nom_def_met/nomenclatures/cog/CarteC.asp?numreg=41&numdep=54&numar=1&numct=32#res La carte] & [http://www.insee.fr/fr/methodes/nomenclatures/cog/comcan.asp?codedep=54&codecan=32 les communes] - Conseil Général : [ Carte] & [ Fiche] | ||
== {{Héraldique}} == | |||
{| border=1 cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" | |||
|- BGCOLOR=#F2F9F2 | |||
|bgcolor="#8FAE43" width=18 | <font color=white size=3>'''1'''</font> | |||
| align="center" width=62 | [[ |50px]] / - <!-- [[|50px]] --> | |||
|bgcolor="#8FAE43" width=18 | <font color=white size=3>'''2'''</font> | |||
| align="center" width=62 | [[ |50px]] / - <!-- [[|50px]] --> | |||
|bgcolor="#8FAE43" width=18 | <font color=white size=3>'''3'''</font> | |||
| align="center" width=62 | [[ |50px]] / - <!-- [[|50px]] --> | |||
|bgcolor="#8FAE43" width=18 | <font color=white size=3>'''4'''</font> | |||
| align="center" width=62 | [[ |50px]] / - <!-- [[|50px]] --> | |||
|- BGCOLOR=#F2F9F2 | |||
|bgcolor="#8FAE43" width=18 | <font color=white size=3>'''5'''</font> | |||
| align="center" width=62 | [[ |50px]] / - <!-- [[|50px]] --> | |||
|bgcolor="#8FAE43" width=18 | <font color=white size=3>'''6'''</font> | |||
| align="center" width=62 | [[ |50px]] / - <!-- [[|50px]] --> | |||
|bgcolor="#8FAE43" width=18 | <font color=white size=3>'''7'''</font> | |||
| align="center" width=62 | [[ |50px]] / - <!-- [[|50px]] --> | |||
|bgcolor="#8FAE43" width=18 | <font color=white size=3>'''8'''</font> | |||
| align="center" width=62 | [[ |50px]] / - <!-- [[|50px]] --> | |||
|} | |||
== {{Démographie}} == | == {{Démographie}} == |