49 622
modifications
(→Composition des troupes : soldat DEGRANGE) |
(→Composition des troupes : soldat GUIGUE) |
||
Ligne 75 : | Ligne 75 : | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
| '''DEGRANGE''' || Victor || Caporal || O || - || 1916 || [[73051 - Le Bourget-du-Lac - Morts aux guerres|Le Bourget-du-Lac (73)]] | | '''DEGRANGE''' || Victor || Caporal || O || - || 1916 || [[73051 - Le Bourget-du-Lac - Morts aux guerres|Le Bourget-du-Lac (73)]] | ||
|-align=center | |||
| '''GUIGUE''' || Hyacinthe Jean || 2{{ème}} Classe || O || - || 1915 || [[73273 - Saint-Pierre-de-Curtille - Morts aux guerres |Saint-Pierre-de-Curtille (73) ]] | |||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|'''HERPAIN'''|| Félix Louis || 2{{ème}} Classe || O|| - || 1918 ||[[72325 - Saint-Vincent-du-Lorouër - Morts aux guerres|Saint-Vincent-du-Lorouër (72) ]] | |'''HERPAIN'''|| Félix Louis || 2{{ème}} Classe || O|| - || 1918 ||[[72325 - Saint-Vincent-du-Lorouër - Morts aux guerres|Saint-Vincent-du-Lorouër (72) ]] |