Bureaucrates, project_orne, Administrateurs
471 546
modifications
Aucun résumé des modifications |
|||
Ligne 49 : | Ligne 49 : | ||
== {{Héraldique}} == | == {{Héraldique}} == | ||
{| border=1 cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" | |||
|- BGCOLOR=#F2F9F2 | |||
|bgcolor="#8FAE43" width=18 | <font color=white size=3>'''1'''</font> | |||
| align="center" width=62 | [[ |50px]] / - <!-- [[|50px]] --> | |||
|bgcolor="#8FAE43" width=18 | <font color=white size=3>'''2'''</font> | |||
| align="center" width=62 | [[ |50px]] / - <!-- [[|50px]] --> | |||
|bgcolor="#8FAE43" width=18 | <font color=white size=3>'''3'''</font> | |||
| align="center" width=62 | [[ |50px]] / - <!-- [[|50px]] --> | |||
|bgcolor="#8FAE43" width=18 | <font color=white size=3>'''4'''</font> | |||
| align="center" width=62 | [[ |50px]] / - <!-- [[|50px]] --> | |||
|bgcolor="#8FAE43" width=18 | <font color=white size=3>'''5'''</font> | |||
| align="center" width=62 | [[ |50px]] / - <!-- [[|50px]] --> | |||
|bgcolor="#8FAE43" width=18 | <font color=white size=3>'''6'''</font> | |||
| align="center" width=62 | [[ |50px]] / - <!-- [[|50px]] --> | |||
|bgcolor="#8FAE43" width=18 | <font color=white size=3>'''7'''</font> | |||
| align="center" width=62 | [[ |50px]] / - <!-- [[|50px]] --> | |||
|bgcolor="#8FAE43" width=18 | <font color=white size=3>'''8'''</font> | |||
| align="center" width=62 | [[ |50px]] / - <!-- [[|50px]] --> | |||
|bgcolor="#8FAE43" width=18 | <font color=white size=3>'''9'''</font> | |||
| align="center" width=62 | [[ |50px]] / - <!-- [[|50px]] --> | |||
|} | |||
== {{Démographie}} == | == {{Démographie}} == | ||