Bureaucrates, project_orne, Administrateurs
471 546
modifications
Ligne 36 : | Ligne 36 : | ||
=={{Héraldique}}== | =={{Héraldique}}== | ||
{| border=1 cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" | |||
|- BGCOLOR=#F2F9F2 | |||
|bgcolor="#8FAE43" width=18 | <font color=white size=3>'''1'''</font> | |||
| align="center" width=62 | [[ |50px]] / - <!-- [[|50px]] --> | |||
|bgcolor="#8FAE43" width=18 | <font color=white size=3>'''2'''</font> | |||
| align="center" width=62 | [[ |50px]] / - <!-- [[|50px]] --> | |||
|bgcolor="#8FAE43" width=18 | <font color=white size=3>'''3'''</font> | |||
| align="center" width=62 | [[ |50px]] / - <!-- [[|50px]] --> | |||
|bgcolor="#8FAE43" width=18 | <font color=white size=3>'''4'''</font> | |||
| align="center" width=62 | [[ |50px]] / - <!-- [[|50px]] --> | |||
|bgcolor="#8FAE43" width=18 | <font color=white size=3>'''5'''</font> | |||
| align="center" width=62 | [[ |50px]] / - <!-- [[|50px]] --> | |||
|bgcolor="#8FAE43" width=18 | <font color=white size=3>'''6'''</font> | |||
| align="center" width=62 | [[ |50px]] / - <!-- [[|50px]] --> | |||
|} | |||
== {{Histoire}}== | == {{Histoire}}== |