798
modifications
(9 versions intermédiaires par 2 utilisateurs non affichées) | |||
Ligne 35 : | Ligne 35 : | ||
{{Elu-Entete}} | {{Elu-Entete}} | ||
{{Elu-Donnees|Nom= |Dates= |Commentaire= }} | {{Elu-Donnees|Nom= |Dates= |Commentaire= }} | ||
{{Elu-Donnees|Nom=Michael GOBLET d'ALVIELLA |Dates= |Commentaire= }} | {{Elu-Donnees|Nom=Antoine BERGER |Dates= -01/1804 |Commentaire= }} | ||
{{Elu-Donnees|Nom=Joseph BRIDOUX |Dates=01/1804-11/1804 |Commentaire= }} | |||
{{Elu-Donnees|Nom=Nicolas DEBROUX |Dates=11/1804-07/1815 |Commentaire= }} | |||
{{Elu-Donnees|Nom=Jean-Baptiste MALRÉCHAUFFÉ |Dates=07/1815-08/1825 |Commentaire=Né à Villeroux le 04/10/1780 }} | |||
{{Elu-Donnees|Nom=Nicolas DEBROUX |Dates=09/1825-12/1830 |Commentaire= }} | |||
{{Elu-Donnees|Nom=Joachim LIBOUTTON |Dates=12/1830-1872 |Commentaire=Né à Court-Saint-Etienne le 26/12/1801;décédé à Court-Saint-Etienne le 06/11/1873 }} | |||
{{Elu-Donnees|Nom=Félix DEBROUX |Dates=1872-1879 |Commentaire=Né à Court-Saint-Etienne le 02/09/1840;décédé à Court-Saint-Etienne le 16/04/1914 }} | |||
{{Elu-Donnees|Nom=Jules Ernest DEMOLDER |Dates=1879-1895 |Commentaire=Né à Court-Saint-Etienne le 04/02/1840;décédé à Court-Saint-Etienne le 12/05/1902 }} | |||
{{Elu-Donnees|Nom=Félix DEBROUX |Dates=1896-1903 |Commentaire=Né à Court-Saint-Etienne le 02/09/1840;décédé à Court-Saint-Etienne le 16/04/1914 }} | |||
{{Elu-Donnees|Nom=Adolphe CEULEMANS |Dates=1904-1920 |Commentaire=Né à Court-Saint-Etienne le 26/05/1870; décédé en 1952 }} | |||
{{Elu-Donnees|Nom=Ernest SINECHAL |Dates=1921-1930 |Commentaire= }} | |||
{{Elu-Donnees|Nom=Jules DEMOLDER |Dates=1930-1952 |Commentaire=Né à Court-Saint-Etienne le 16/09/1885;décédé à Court-Saint-Etienne le 15/08/1958 }} | |||
{{Elu-Donnees|Nom=Victor COCQ |Dates=1952-1960 |Commentaire= }} | |||
{{Elu-Donnees|Nom=Charlot BETTE |Dates=1960-1965 |Commentaire= }} | |||
{{Elu-Donnees|Nom=Paul DUPUIS |Dates=1966-1976 |Commentaire= }} | |||
{{Elu-Donnees|Nom=Jean GOBLET d'ALVIELLA |Dates=1976-12/1990 |Commentaire=Né à Bruxelles le 03/06/1921;décédé à Court-Saint-Etienne le 28/12/1990 }} | |||
{{Elu-Donnees|Nom=Max SOMVILLE |Dates=12/1990-05/1991 |Commentaire=Né à Court-Saint-Etienne le 15/03/1930;décédé à Ottignies le 26/02/2011 }} | |||
{{Elu-Donnees|Nom=Jacques COSSE |Dates=05/1991-09/2001 |Commentaire= décédé à Ottignies le 24/01/2018 }} | |||
{{Elu-Donnees|Nom=Jacques JAUMOTTE |Dates=09/2001-01/2002 |Commentaire= }} | |||
{{Elu-Donnees|Nom=Michael GOBLET d'ALVIELLA |Dates=01/2002- |Commentaire= }} | |||
{{Elu-Fin}} | {{Elu-Fin}} | ||
Ligne 54 : | Ligne 73 : | ||
{{Modèle:Info_lieu | {{Modèle:Info_lieu | ||
|Libellé= Administration Centrale | |Libellé= Administration Centrale | ||
|Photo= | |||
|Taille= | |Photo= Commune.png | ||
|Taille= 100 | |||
|Adresse= 1 Rue des Ecoles | |Adresse= 1 Rue des Ecoles | ||
|CP= 1490 | |CP= 1490 |
modifications