75 910
modifications
Ligne 169 : | Ligne 169 : | ||
|'''BEAUMONT''' ||Gaston dit Alfred ||2{{ème}} classe || O || - ||1914 ||[[80474 - Licourt - Morts aux guerres|Licourt (80)]] | |'''BEAUMONT''' ||Gaston dit Alfred ||2{{ème}} classe || O || - ||1914 ||[[80474 - Licourt - Morts aux guerres|Licourt (80)]] | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|''' | |'''BECRET''' ||Alexandre Ernest ||2{{ème}} classe || O || - || 1915 ||[[02264 - Dizy-le-Gros - Morts aux guerres|Dizy-le-Gros (02)]] | ||
|-align=center | |||
|'''BERNARD'''||Louis Marie||||O||||1914||[[29211 - Plouyé - Morts aux guerres|Plouyé (29) ]] | |||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|'''BERNARD'''||Michel||2{{ème}} classe||O||||1915||[[29211 - Plouyé - Morts aux guerres|Plouyé (29) ]] | |'''BERNARD'''||Michel||2{{ème}} classe||O||||1915||[[29211 - Plouyé - Morts aux guerres|Plouyé (29) ]] |
modifications