28 647
modifications
Ligne 67 : | Ligne 67 : | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|'''THAURIN'''||Charles Hippolyte || 2{{ème}} classe || O || disparu au combat || 1914 ||[[80410 - Ham - Morts aux guerres |Ham (80) ]] | |'''THAURIN'''||Charles Hippolyte || 2{{ème}} classe || O || disparu au combat || 1914 ||[[80410 - Ham - Morts aux guerres |Ham (80) ]] | ||
|-align=center | |||
|'''TANGUY'''||Vincent Marie||2{{ème}} classe|| O ||-||1917||[[29257 - Saint-Pabu - Morts aux guerres |Saint-Pabu (29) ]] | |||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|'''TORCOZAN'''||Laurent Joseph||Soldat|| O ||-||1915||[[29091 - Kerlouan - Morts aux guerres |Kerlouan (29) ]] | |'''TORCOZAN'''||Laurent Joseph||Soldat|| O ||-||1915||[[29091 - Kerlouan - Morts aux guerres |Kerlouan (29) ]] | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
| || || || || - || ||[[ | ]] | | || || || || - || ||[[ | ]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
modifications