Bureaucrates, project_orne, Administrateurs
469 566
modifications
Ligne 53 : | Ligne 53 : | ||
=={{Héraldique}}== | =={{Héraldique}}== | ||
{| border=1 cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" | |||
|- BGCOLOR=#F2F9F2 | |||
|bgcolor="#8FAE43" width=18 | <font color=white size=3>'''1'''</font> | |||
| align="center" width=62 | [[ |50px]] / - <!-- [[|50px]] --> | |||
|bgcolor="#8FAE43" width=18 | <font color=white size=3>'''2'''</font> | |||
| align="center" width=62 | [[Fichier:Blason Bréhal-50076.png |50px]] | |||
|bgcolor="#8FAE43" width=18 | <font color=white size=3>'''3'''</font> | |||
| align="center" width=62 | [[ |50px]] / - <!-- [[|50px]] --> | |||
|bgcolor="#8FAE43" width=18 | <font color=white size=3>'''4'''</font> | |||
| align="center" width=62 | [[ |50px]] / - <!-- [[|50px]] --> | |||
|bgcolor="#8FAE43" width=18 | <font color=white size=3>'''5'''</font> | |||
| align="center" width=62 | [[ |50px]] / - <!-- [[|50px]] --> | |||
|- BGCOLOR=#F2F9F2 | |||
|bgcolor="#8FAE43" width=18 | <font color=white size=3>'''6'''</font> | |||
| align="center" width=62 | [[ |50px]] / - <!-- [[|50px]] --> | |||
|bgcolor="#8FAE43" width=18 | <font color=white size=3>'''7'''</font> | |||
| align="center" width=62 | [[ |50px]] / - <!-- [[|50px]] --> | |||
|bgcolor="#8FAE43" width=18 | <font color=white size=3>'''8'''</font> | |||
| align="center" width=62 | [[ |50px]] / - <!-- [[|50px]] --> | |||
|bgcolor="#8FAE43" width=18 | <font color=white size=3>'''9'''</font> | |||
| align="center" width=62 | [[ |50px]] / - <!-- [[|50px]] --> | |||
|bgcolor="#8FAE43" width=18 | <font color=white size=3>'''10'''</font> | |||
| align="center" width=62 | [[ |50px]] / - <!-- [[|50px]] --> | |||
|- BGCOLOR=#F2F9F2 | |||
|bgcolor="#8FAE43" width=18 | <font color=white size=3>'''11'''</font> | |||
| align="center" width=62 | [[ |50px]] / - <!-- [[|50px]] --> | |||
|bgcolor="#8FAE43" width=18 | <font color=white size=3>'''12'''</font> | |||
| align="center" width=62 | [[ |50px]] - <!-- [[|50px]] --> | |||
|bgcolor="#8FAE43" width=18 | <font color=white size=3>'''13'''</font> | |||
| align="center" width=62 | [[ |50px]] - <!-- [[|50px]] --> | |||
|bgcolor="#8FAE43" width=18 | <font color=white size=3>'''14'''</font> | |||
| align="center" width=62 | [[Fichier:Blason Saint-Sauveur-la-Pommeraye-50549.png |50px]] | |||
| align="center" colspan=2| | |||
|} | |||
== {{Démographie}} et analyse == | == {{Démographie}} et analyse == |