12 581
modifications
mAucun résumé des modifications |
mAucun résumé des modifications |
||
Ligne 11 : | Ligne 11 : | ||
|Departement=[[Liste des communes de l'Ain|Ain]] | |Departement=[[Liste des communes de l'Ain|Ain]] | ||
|Canton=[[Canton de Brénod|Brénod]] | |Canton=[[Canton de Brénod|Brénod]] | ||
|Superficie=2840 | |Superficie=2840 | ||
|Pointculminant=1338 | |Pointculminant=1338 | ||
|Codeinsee=01187 | |Codeinsee=01187 | ||
Ligne 25 : | Ligne 25 : | ||
====Démographie==== | ====Démographie==== | ||
<table border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0"> | {|<table border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0"> | ||
|BGCOLOR=#ddffdd align="center" width="40"|'''Année'''<br>Nombre | |||
|align="center" width="40"|'''1794'''<br> - | |||
|align="center" width="40"|'''1801'''<br> - | |||
|align="center" width="40"|'''1806'''<br>982 | |||
|align="center" width="40"|'''1820'''<br>1 071 | |||
|align="center" width="40"|'''1831'''<br> - | |||
|align="center" width="40"|'''1841'''<br> - | |||
|align="center" width="40"|'''1851'''<br> - | |||
|align="center" width="40"|'''1861'''<br> - | |||
|align="center" width="40"|'''1872'''<br> - | |||
|align="center" width="40"|'''1876'''<br>989 | |||
|- | |||
|BGCOLOR=#ddffdd align="center" width="40"|'''Année'''<br>Nombre | |||
|align="center" width="40"|'''1881'''<br>931 | |||
|align="center" width="40"|'''1886'''<br>901 | |||
|align="center" width="40"|'''1891'''<br>852 | |||
|align="center" width="40"|'''1896'''<br>904 | |||
|align="center" width="40"|'''1901'''<br>879 | |||
|align="center" width="40"|'''1906'''<br>807 | |||
|align="center" width="40"|'''1911'''<br>747 | |||
|align="center" width="40"|'''1921'''<br>547 | |||
|align="center" width="40"|'''1926'''<br>492 | |||
|align="center" width="40"|'''1931'''<br>477 | |||
|- | |||
|BGCOLOR=#ddffdd align="center" width="40"|'''Année'''<br>Nombre | |||
|align="center" width="40"|'''1936'''<br>444 | |||
|align="center" width="40"|'''1946'''<br>424 | |||
|align="center" width="40"|'''1954'''<br>376 | |||
|align="center" width="40"|'''1962'''<br>322 | |||
|align="center" width="40"|'''1968'''<br>266 | |||
|align="center" width="40"|'''1975'''<br>233 | |||
|align="center" width="40"|'''1982'''<br>231 | |||
|align="center" width="40"|'''1990'''<br>268 | |||
|align="center" width="40"|'''1999'''<br>295 | |||
|align="center" width="40"|'''-'''<br>- | |||
|} | |||
Sources : l'[http://www.recensement.insee.fr/RP99/rp99/c_affiche.affiche?nivgeo=C&codgeo=01187&produit=P_POPA&theme=ALL&typeprod=ALL&lang=FR INSEE] ; [http://cassini.ehess.fr/cassini/fr/html/fiche.php?select_resultat=17287 Cassini] | Sources : l'[http://www.recensement.insee.fr/RP99/rp99/c_affiche.affiche?nivgeo=C&codgeo=01187&produit=P_POPA&theme=ALL&typeprod=ALL&lang=FR INSEE] ; [http://cassini.ehess.fr/cassini/fr/html/fiche.php?select_resultat=17287 Cassini] | ||